Skip to main content
DistrictCampus
CAMPUS

Roster

 Link for Printable PDF of Roster

 

“Band” Roster 2019-2020

Last Name      First Name        Grade Level              Instrument 

Akers                      Paige                                 Sophomore                                              Bass Drum

Alford                           Harley                               Sophomore                                            French Horn

Boyle                            Shelby                               Senior                                                   Saxophone

Burns                           Elliott                                Sophomore                                                 Trumpet

Carlsom                         Cooper                              Sophomore                                      Tenor Saxophone

Carty                            Olivia                                  Freshmen                                             Sousaphone

Chete                      Tyler                                   Sophomore                                              Trombone

Combs                          Cassidy                                Junior                                                      Clarinet

Devening                       Tristan                                 Freshmen                                                  Trumpet

Garner                          Kylie                                    Freshmen                                                  Share Drum

Garner                          Zachary                               Senior                                                     Trumpet

Gerow                          Lillyan                                  Freshmen                                                  Trumpet

Harris                          Amanda                                Freshmen                                              Mellophone

Harris                          Teagan                                  Freshmen                                                  Clarinet

Hawley                        Madison                                 Freshmen                                                 Trumpet

Honn                     Camren                     Junior                                                        Trumpet

Howard                   John                        Junior                                                       Trombone

Jesse                     Derek                       Sophomore                                              Sousaphone

Keegan                        Kurt                         Sophomore                                                Trombone

Lank                      Kylie                       Sophomore                                                    Clarinet

Marchant                     Jacee                       Sophomore                                                    Clarinet

Marchant                     Owen                       Sophomore                                               Advad Drum

Mcdaniel                 Parker                     Sophomore                                                 Saxophone

Mckenzie                 Zoe                        Sophomore                                                  Bass Drum

Meierhoff                     Hannah                    Senior                                                         Clarinet

Rolf                      Lily                        Junior                                                               Tuba

Rust                           Kaedin                    Sophomore                                                         Tuba

Schneider                    Allison                     Junior                                                              Flute

Seaman                       Maggie                    Junior                                                        Saxophone

Servaes                       Molly                      Senior                                           Drum Major/ Clarinet

Spence                        Rose                       Senior                                                         Trumpet

Wagner                  Jayme                      Sophomore                                                    Trumpet

Yunk                         Emmalea                   Sophomore                                                Snare Drum

Zimmerman                 Brock                       Sophomore                                                Saxophone   

Band Director – Mr. William Bostic                                                                                                          

 

Link for Senior Bio’s